The Talon

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Varsity FootballFri, Oct 22 Glen Burnie High School35-7W
Glen Burnie High School35-7W
JV FootballFri, Oct 22 Glen Burnie High School0-24L
Glen Burnie High School0-24L
Girls Varsity SoccerThu, Oct 21 Northeast High School1-0W
Northeast High School1-0W
Varsity VolleyballThu, Oct 21 South River High School3-0W
South River High School3-0W
Girls JV SoccerThu, Oct 21 Northeast High School5-0W
Northeast High School5-0W
JV VolleyballThu, Oct 21 South River High School1-2L
South River High School1-2L
Girls Varsity SoccerTue, Oct 19 Annapolis High School5-0W
Annapolis High School5-0W
Varsity VolleyballTue, Oct 19 Dulaney High School3-1W
Dulaney High School3-1W
Girls JV SoccerTue, Oct 19 Annapolis High School7-0W
Annapolis High School7-0W
JV VolleyballTue, Oct 19 Dulaney High School2-0W
Dulaney High School2-0W
Varsity FootballFri, Oct 15 Broadneck High School14-48L
Broadneck High School14-48L
JV FootballFri, Oct 15 Broadneck High School0-37L
Broadneck High School0-37L
Girls Varsity SoccerThu, Oct 14 Arundel High School5-2W
Arundel High School5-2W
Varsity VolleyballThu, Oct 14 Arundel High School1-3L
Arundel High School1-3L
Girls JV SoccerThu, Oct 14 Arundel High School3-0W
Arundel High School3-0W
JV VolleyballThu, Oct 14 Arundel High School0-2L
Arundel High School0-2L
Girls Varsity SoccerTue, Oct 12 Old Mill High School4-0W
Old Mill High School4-0W
Varsity VolleyballTue, Oct 12 Meade High School3-0W
Meade High School3-0W
Girls JV SoccerTue, Oct 12 Old Mill High School8-0W
Old Mill High School8-0W
JV VolleyballTue, Oct 12 Meade High School2-0W
Meade High School2-0W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Girls Varsity BasketballMon, Dec 06 4:45 PMPatterson Mill High SchoolHome
Patterson Mill High SchoolHome
Girls JV BasketballMon, Dec 06 3:15 PMPatterson Mill High SchoolHome
Patterson Mill High SchoolHome
Varsity WrestlingTue, Dec 07 4:30 PMSouth River & North CoSouth River High Sch
South River & North CoSouth River High Sch
Boys Varsity BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:45 PMNortheast High SchoolHome
Northeast High SchoolHome
Boys JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 3:00 PMNortheast High SchoolHome
Northeast High SchoolHome
Varsity WrestlingFri, Dec 10 5:00 PMOakland Mills High SchoolAway
Oakland Mills High SchoolAway
Boys JV BasketballFri, Dec 10 2:45 PMCrofton High SchoolHome
Crofton High SchoolHome
Varsity WrestlingSat, Dec 11 9:00 AMOakland Mills High SchoolAway
Oakland Mills High SchoolAway
Boys Varsity BasketballMon, Dec 13 4:00 PMChesapeake Science Point PAway
Chesapeake Science Point PAway
Boys JV BasketballMon, Dec 13 2:45 PMChesapeake Science Point PAway
Chesapeake Science Point PAway
Varsity WrestlingTue, Dec 14 4:00 PMBroadneck & Old Mill HBroadneck High Schoo
Broadneck & Old Mill HBroadneck High Schoo
Varsity WrestlingFri, Dec 17 4:00 PMLaPlata High SchoolAway
LaPlata High SchoolAway
Boys Varsity BasketballFri, Dec 17 6:00 PMArundel High SchoolAway
Arundel High SchoolAway
Boys JV BasketballFri, Dec 17 2:45 PMArundel High SchoolAway
Arundel High SchoolAway
Girls Varsity BasketballFri, Dec 17 4:00 PMArundel High SchoolHome
Arundel High SchoolHome
Varsity WrestlingSat, Dec 18 8:00 AMLaPlata High SchoolAway
LaPlata High SchoolAway
Boys Varsity BasketballMon, Dec 20 4:00 PMOld Mill High SchoolAway
Old Mill High SchoolAway
Boys JV BasketballMon, Dec 20 2:45 PMOld Mill High SchoolHome
Old Mill High SchoolHome
Girls Varsity BasketballMon, Dec 20 4:00 PMOld Mill High SchoolAway
Old Mill High SchoolAway
Girls JV BasketballMon, Dec 20 2:45 PMOld Mill High SchoolAway
Old Mill High SchoolAway
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Activate Search
Scores and Schedules